Nya titlar

24/9
FIN UCH
SE UCH, DK UCH, Hammershus Winner-22, Dansk Jubileumsvinnare-22, Bornholmsvinnare-22
Hello Kitty Zlota Elita
Ägare: Maria-Helen Andersson


24/9
FIN UCH
SE UCH Mohinhi’s Sacco From a Surprise
Ägare: Maria Gustafsson


28/8
SE UCH
Mohinhi’s Saphir In the Sunset
Ägare: Caroline Fogd


27/8
SE UCH, DK UCH, NO UCH
Ögonglimtens I Could Be the One
Ägare: Patrick Skärström


20/8
SE UCH
Gep’s Big Bear’s Billabong
Ägare: Tommy Norberg


12-14/8
DK UCH, Hammershus Winner-22, Dansk Jubileumsvinnare-22, Bornholmsvinnare-22
SE UCH Hello Kitty Zlota Elita
Ägare: Maria-Helen Andersson


13/8
SE UCH
Lejonvinden’s Heartache
Ägare: Anna Grundberg


24/7
SE UCH
Mohinhi’s Tina the Timekeeper
ägare: Maria Gustafsson

 


24/7
SE UCH
Dragongårdens You Got What It Takes
ägare: Annelie Forsner


8/7
SE UCH
Hello Kitty Zlota Elita
ägare: Maria-Helen Andersson


2/7
EST CH
Bölelejonet Zlatan Born at Lucia
ägare: Margareta Skarnehall


25/6
SE UCH, DK UCH
Dragongårdens Hundred Dollar Lady
Ägare: Jana Jobark


19/6
SE UCH
Mohinhi’s Sacco From a Surprise
Ägare: Maria Gustafsson


18/6
NO W-22
SE VCH Ögonglimtens I Could Be The One
Ägare: Patrick Skärström


18/6
DK UCH
SE UCH Dragongårdens Distant Lover
Ägare: Wilma Holgersson

 


28/5
SE V CH
SoR Nord JW-19 Dragongårdens Pride & Joy
Ägare: Jessika Junehall


21/5 2022
SE UCH
Dragongårdens Distant Lover
Ägare: Susanne Averskog


16/5 2022
SE UCH, DK UCH
La Dolce Luna’s Perfect Soul For Me
Ägare: Mathilde von Holten


17/4 2022
SE UCH, DK UCH
NORD V-19 La Dolce Luna’s Unity Belved For M
Ägare: Mathilde von Holten


18/12 2021
FI UCH, Helsinki Winner-21
SE UCH , NORD JV-19 Gep’s Big Bear’s Snowy Snowbear
Ägare: Gina Ekström Persson


14/11 2021
DK UCH, DK V-21
SE UCH, FI UCH, NO UCH , NO JV-18 Remröd’s Yellow Diamond
Ägare: Maria Gustafsson


13 & 14/11 2021
NORD JV-21, DK JV-21
Lionbrook’s Innovating Illuminati
Ägare: Emma Ottosson


12/11 2021
NORD JV-21
Dragongårdens Catch Me Twice
Ägare: Malin Fjellborg


SE UCH, DK UCH
Skorre’s Yeti
Ägare: Elisabet Andersson

 


SE UCH
Gep’s Big Bear’s Snowy Snowbear
Ägare: Gina Ekström Persson


SE UCH
Duvasgårdens Yrvädret Yrsla
Ägare: Jenny Färjegård


SE UCH
Lejonvindens Halleluja Moment
Ägare: Ingegerd Rubertsson


Litauisk Vinnare-20, Litauisk Champion, Vilnius Cup Winner-20
C.I.B. SE NL UK VDH DK FIN NO NORD CH DT CLUB CH DCLH Clubsieger-18,-14 Benelux Winner-18 German Winner-17 Amsterdam Winner-16 Bundessieger-16 Herbstsieger-16 SE W-14,-15,-16,-18 NORD W-14,-15
NO W-14,-15 SE JW-13 Namupalan Bling Smack Chap
Ägare: Jessika Junehall


Nord V-19
La Dolce Luna’s Unity Beloved for M
Ägare: Mathilde von Holten


Nord JV-19
Gep’s Big Bear’s Snowy Snowbear
Ägare: Gina E Persson


Nord VV-19
C.I.B. NORD UCH, SE V-17 -18 -19, SE VV-18-19 Leodal’s Belize
Ägare: Angelica & Christian Klavbäck


NO UCH, Norsk vinnare-19
SE UCH Remröd’s Ferrari Testarossa
Ägare: Line Woldmo


Norsk juniorvinnare-19
Dragongårdens Pride And Joy
Ägare: Jessika Junehall


FI UCH
SE UCH SE JV-17 Lionbrook’s Flawless Frodo
Ägare: Emma Ottosson


SE UCH
Gep’s Big Bear’s Mackenzie Eskimo
Ägare: Gina E Persson


FI UCH
SE UCH, NO UCH Ögonglimtens a Kind of Magic
Ägare: Maritha Nordin

FI UCH
SE UCH, Duvasgårdens Xtravaganta Xynthia
Ägare: Margareta Mix


DK UCH
Knockando’s Zagora af Salinas
Ägare: Ruth Lintonsson


Köpenhamnsvinnare 2019
NORD UCH Knockando’s Yin Tiger of Villany
Ägare: Ruth Lintonsson


DK UCH
SE UCH Duvasgårdens Xtravaganta Xynthia
Ägare: Margaretha Mix/Lena Källström


SE UCH
La Dolce Luna’s Legacysmileforme
Ägare: Linda Kulas


SE UCH
Fablernas Is Tapp
Ägare: Lena Barrhäll


SE UCH
Gep’s Big Bear’s South Dakota
Ägare: Per Hall


 

Dansk Veteran Champion
C.I.B. FR CH NO V-11 NORD UCH VWW-18 Knockando’s Winther In Salinas
Ägare: Ruth Lintonsson


SE UCH
RLDN RLDF RLDA Lejonhjärta Bure
Ägare: Marita Klingberg


SE UCH, FI UCH
DK JV-15, FD I, HTM I, II Knattebergas Haloween Ghost
Ägare: Maria-Helen Andersson


SE UCH
Lionbrook’s Flawless Frodo
Ägare: Emma Ottosson

 


SE UCH
Lionbrook’s Dollar of Destiny
Ägare: Sofia Grundström


SE V-19, SE VV-19
CIB DK, FI, NORD, SE UCH, SE V-17,18, SE VV-18 Leodal’s BelizeÄgare: Angelica & Christian Klavbäck


SE UCH
Lejonvinden’s Highlight
Ägare: Gunilla Hallgren Mattsson


SE V-19
C.I.B. FI UCH, NORD UCH, SE JV-15 SE V-17 Mohinhi’s Quattro of Quality
Ägare: Maria Gustafsson