Resultat SKK utställningar

Malmö Internationell Utställning
2019-03-30
Domare: Johan Andersson
Antal anmälda: 33

BIR, CACIB, BIG 1: Namupalan Bling Smack Chap Ägare: Jessika Junehall
Bhkl 2, CERTLa Dolce Luna’s Unity Badboy For Me Ägare: Björn Tinglöf
Bhkl 3, R-cert, R-cacib: Mystic Moonstone Ginger Heaven Ägare: Marina Granholm
Bhkl 4: Guldlejonet Draco Ägare: Josefin Granqvist

BIM, CACIB: La Dolce Luna’s Legacysoulmateforme Ägare: Mathilde von Holten
Btkl 2, R-cacib: La Dolce Luna’s Legacyselfieforme Ägare: Elise von Holten
Btkl 3: Blå Rosens Love Is All Around Ägare: Elisabeth Andersson
Btkl 4, CERT, Championat: Endless Edens I am the Future Ägare: Annette Berntsson
R-cert: Gep’s Big Bear’s South Dakota Ägare: Per Hall

Bir-valp: Vanitza Dried Mango Ägare: Ingela Westphal
Bir-veteran: Gep’s Big Bear’s Chiefblackmoccasin Ägare: Helene Randau
Bästa uppfödarklass: La Dolce Lunas Kennel Ägare: Elise & Mathilde von Holten

 


My Dog Internationell Utställning
2019-01-06
Domare: Supronowicz Malgorza, POLEN
Antal anmälda: 44

BIM & BIR

Certhane & Certtik

Bir-valp

BIR, CACIB, BIG 4: Namupalan Bling Smack Chap Ägare: Jessika Junehall
Bhkl 2, R-cacib: Skjaergaardens Bumbibears Bombo Ägare: Tone Mosby, Norge
Bhkl 3: La Dolce Luna’s Legacyshinesforme Ägare: Cicci Lundqvist
Bhkl 4, CERT, Championat: Ögonglimtens A Kind of Magic Ägare: Maritha Nordin

BIM, CACIB, CERT, Championat: Remröds Ferrari Testarossa Ägare: Line Woldmo 
Btkl 2, R-cert, R-cacib: Skjaergaardens Butterfly Cocoon, NO
Btkl 3: Hula Hoop’s Hot Kummin Lion Vom Ste Ägare: Lotta Petre
Btkl 4: Fablernas Sol Ur Ägare: Sandra Svensson

Uppfödarklass 1, HP: La Dolce Luna’s Kennel
Avelsklass 1, HP: La Dolce Luna’s Dream Pearl For Me

Bir-valp: La Dolce Luna’s Unity Beloved For M Ägare: Mathilde von Holten
Bästa Junior: Hula Hoop’s Hot Kummin Lion Vom Ste Ägare: Lotta Petre
Bir-veteran: Gep’s big Bears Chiefblackmocassin Ägare: Helene Randau
Bim-veteran: Kustkärans Ariel Ägare: Louise & Camilla Johansson


My Dog Nordic Dog Show
2019-01-05
Domare: Ann-Christin Johansson
Antal anmälda: 57


BIR & BIM

Certhane

Bästa avelsklass


Bim- & Bir-valp

BIR, NSC, BIG-2: Namupalan Bling Smack Chap Ägare: Jessika Junehall
Bhkl 2, CERT, R-NSC, Championat: Skjaergaardens Bumbibears Bombo Ägare: Tone Mosby, NO
Bhkl 3: La Dolce Luna’s Legacyshinesforme Ägare: Cicci Lundquist
Bhkl 4, R-cert: Fablernas Pepparkaksgubbe Ägare: Desirée Lindberg

BIM, NSC: La Dolce Lunas Legacyselfieforme Ägare: Elise von Holten
Btkl 2, R-NSC, Bir-veteran: Leodal’s Belize Ägare: Angelica & Christian Klavbäck
Btkl 3, CERT: Liongates X-Margit, NO
Btkl 4: La Dolce Luna’s Legacysoulmateforme Ägare: Mathilde von Holten

Bir-valp: La Dolce Luna’s Unity Beloved For M Ägare: Mathilde von Holten

Uppfödarklass 1, HP: La Dolce Luna’s Kennel
Avelsklass 1, HP: La Dolce Luna’s Dream Pearl for Me